Sniper Elite 3

Sniper Elite 3 Cover, Poster, Full Version, PC Game, Download Free
Sniper Elite III โ€“ Overview โ€“ Free Download โ€“ PC โ€“ Specs โ€“ Screenshots โ€“ Installation Video
Type of game: Action, Shooting, Stealth
PC Release Date:
June 27, 2014
Developer/Publishers:
Rebellion

Sniper Elite 3 (7.58 GB) is a Tactical third-person shooter video game. Developed and published by Rebellion. It was released on June 27, 2014 for Windows. Set during World War II in North Africa, players control elite sniper Karl Fairburne as he completes dangerous missions behind enemy lines. The game focuses on stealth, long-distance shooting, and strategic planning. Players can explore large open environments, eliminate enemies using realistic sniping mechanics, and witness the famous X-ray kill cam. With multiple mission approaches, the game offers an intense sniper-focused combat experience on PC.

Before downloading make sure that your PC meets minimum system requirements.
Minimum System Requirements
  • OS: Windows Vista/7/8
  • Processor: Dual-core SSE3 (Intel Pentium D 3 GHz or AMD Athlon 64 X2 4200+
  • RAM: 2 GB
  • Hard Drive: 18 GB available space
  • Video Card: 256 MB and DirectX 10 compatible (AMD Radeon HD 3870 / Nvidia GeForce 8800 GT)
  • DirectX: 9.0c
Screenshots
Sniper Elite 3, Screenshot,images, wallpaper, download
Sniper Elite 3, Screenshot,images, wallpaper, download

Sniper Elite 3, Screenshot,images, wallpaper, download

How to Install?

  1. Extract the file using Winrar. (Download Winrar)
  2. Open “Sniper Elite 3” folder, double click on “Setup” and install it.
  3. After installation complete, go to the folder where you install the game.
  4. Open folder, double click on “SniperElite3” icon to play the game. Done!

How to Download?
If your don’t know how to Download this game, just Click Here!

Sniper Elite 3 Free Download
Download in Single Link
Click Here
โ€“
Download in 900MB Parts
Click Here
Game Size:
7.58 GB
Password: www.apunkagames.net or apunkagames

Please share with your friends and help us to make best gaming community!


Hello Guys! We hope your game is working 100% fine because it is our first priority to upload only working and tested games. We test every single game before uploading but but if you encountered some error like Runtime Errors or Missing dll files or others errors during installation than you must need read this FAQs page to fix it.


25 thoughts on “Sniper Elite 3”

  1. Hello ! For your information. after installation I did not copy the mp-fix file. I played the game directly after installation and it worked. So try this method..

    Reply
    1. We checked the game again, and the setup is 100% working. Please follow the instructions below step by step. Before extracting and installing the game, temporarily disable your antivirus. Antivirus software may block or remove required DLL files. After the installation is complete, you can turn your antivirus back on.

      Note: Do not copy or paste any files from the โ€œMP-Fixโ€ folder. Simply install and play the game. Do not apply any additional crack or files, as this may cause the game to become corrupted. Itโ€™s the RG Mechanics repack, and the game is already cracked.

      01. Extract the downloaded file using WinRAR.
      02. Open the โ€œSniper Elite 3โ€ folder, double-click โ€œSetupโ€, and install the game.
      03. Once the installation is complete, go to the folder where you installed the game.
      04. Open the โ€œbinโ€ folder and double-click โ€œSniperElite3.exeโ€ to launch the game.

      Done! Enjoy the game. ๐ŸŽฎ

      Reply
    1. Reinstall the game but Do not copy or paste any files from the โ€œMP-Fixโ€ folder. Simply install and play the game. Do not apply any additional crack or files, as this may cause the game to become corrupted. Itโ€™s the RG Mechanics repack, and the game is already cracked. Before extracting and installing the game, temporarily disable your antivirus. Antivirus software may block or remove required DLL files. After the installation is complete, you can turn your antivirus back on. Also Sniper Elite 3: Ultimate Edition v1.15a + All DLCs if you want.

      Reply

Post Comment